Caitlin Ahearn (Class 60) 245 hours
Caroline Koudelka (Class 55) 245 hours
Billie Brock (Class 76) 244.75
Susan Mead (Class 38) 236.5 Hours
Caili Nance (Class 65) 235.75 hours
Sergio García-Cruz (Class 73) 233.25
Mitzi Sugar (Class 44) 231.5
Vikki Obuhanych (Class 78) 223 hours
Kathy Petterman (Class 62) 222 hours
Stephanie King (Class 64) 217.5 hours
Linda Ralley (Class 44) 126 Hours and Cindy Carrell (Class 45) 216
Ted Fuller (Class 30) 215.5 Hours
Bill Steimer (Class 34) 213.25 Hours
Cosette Lemos on the right (Class 83) 207.5 hours
Paulette Rossi (Class 11) 204 Hours
Photo courtesy of David Ashton
Isabella Barcellona (Class 63) 200.25 hours
Stacy Ludington (Class 61) 192.75 hours
Sally Oakes (Class 64) 192.75 hours
Carey Booth (Class 54) 189.25 hours
Lisa Arceneaux (Class 76) 186.75 Hours
Francisco Gadea (Class 50) 184.75 Hours
Kayla Schaefer (Class 62) 180.5 hours
Kelly Bryan (Class 35) 179.5 Hours
Cherie Kennedy (Class 68) 179.25
Mario Odighizuwa (Class 79) 178.25 hours
Tasha Johnson (Class 66) 174 hours
Alicia Polacok (Class 22) 169.5 Hours
Rachel Zarfus (Class 37) 161.25 hours
Segeni Mungai (Class 36) 161 Hours
Karina Rosales (Class 80) 158.5 hours
Liz Start (Class 56) 151.5 hours
Sheila O’Leary (Class 78) 150.5 hours
Richard Eyde (Class 66) 150.25 hours
Russell Hollenbeck (Class 31) 150.25
Kirsten Anderson (Class 52) 149.25 Hours
Robin Carpenter (Class 69) 147 Hours
Adriane Driscoll (CLass 78) 146.75 hours
KB Mercer (Class 46) 143.5 hours.
Etosha Terryll (Class 71) 142 hours
Derwin Cunningham (Class 76) 136.5 hours
Marc Insalaco (Class 38) 135.75 Hours
Vici Wolff (Class 74) 133 hours
Alex Mihm (Class 62) 132.5 Hours
Veverly Campbell (right) (Class 76) 131.75 hours
Calvin Agricola (Class 55) 131.25 hours
Brion Hurley (Class 64) 130.75 hours
Kelly White (Class 57) 130.25 hours
Pamela Vergun (Class 63) 129 hours
Margery Lambert (Class 54) 129 Hours
Mayra Hernández (Class 73) 128 hours
John Bootzin (Class 47) 127.25 Hours
Bethany Grabow - second from the right (Class 78) 126.25 hours
Rosy Cantu (Class 77) 123.5 hours
Diane Williams (Class 76) 121.25 hours
at center mother/daughter team, Noemí Zamora and Araceli Bonales Lara (Class 82) with 119.75 and 112.5 hours respectively
Hannah Carleson (Class 69) 115.25 hours
Emma Spanjer (Class 67) 114.75 hours
Serena Ross (class 37) 114.5 Hours
Jim Maddry (Class 36) 114.25 hours
Eva Carlson (Class 66) 111.5 hours
Brenda Demaree (Class 37) 111.25 hours
Jeff Corwin (Class 46) 110.5 Hours
Lily Todd (Class 36) 110.25 hours
Julie Gefroh (Class35) 109.5 hours
Helen Krieger (Class 66) 109.25 hours
Robert Kravitz (Class 60) 108 hours
Kate Hamel (Class 57) 107.5 Hours
Amy Monahan (Class 43) 107.5 hours
Denise Greenspan (Class 63) 106.5 Hours
Jacky Yerby (Class 46) 106.5 hours
Margaret Rodriguez Springer (Class 42) 106.5 hours
Ruthann Marquis (Class 51) 105 hours
Kim Rolfs (Class 69) 103.25 hours
Karla García Yañez (Clase 73) 102 horas
Leslie Shannon (Class 55) 101.5 hous
Sharon Leary (Class 35) 101.5 Hours
Christy Morales Munoz (Class 48) 101 Hours
Deborah Martin (Class 81) 100 hours
Kim Reid (Class 58) 100 hours